TOP Rankings

# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Puntuacion Total Master LevelsTotal ResetsTotal Grand Resets
1GREMORYRuler7328,68545,70151,5202,831
2CLAYMORESMILLERS7629,14943,60349,2395,171
3GoldClanSMfiru7126,90226,91824,84395
4VOGAhuevo6423,71122,81421,262238
5TcMatrixYekoGaming5318,95421,83224,392289
6GameOverGlykeria3814,90816,42615,4980
7MUGIWARAEiichiro238,0476,5626,4980
8MeridianGHALFORD166,1456,4187,869129
9TeaPartyZuwui124,7013,8782,2840
10KAMOGAWAsuperLuNa93,4862,7754,02134
11OSADIAAbayomi186,8402,7378,354131
12lLeGiOnIxXRAVELEXx103,4792,2858430
13MulosTopRockie41,6002,1401,68815
14LEYENDSCaperucita51,6011,8043210
15VolsungSrTripa52,0001,733600
16SEMTEXGoldberg41,4981,6586840
170diadosLordjk41,3851,6001,2180
18DUPRIANSSUPERISIS72,6481,5183,89763
19KINGWARSDLKEIOR51,6611,2861,1360
20PISKYOAMA191631,0801,2008450
21DANGERSSINDEL114,0441,1709470
22ZabandijSilfyl28009587850
23GUIASMTMGuias280082700
24CADCMGDAO28008141,0180
25EndGamePinkys153,4298076650
26PACHIROSTretiLord31,2008001,7950
27MasterSwSylvanas41,2178007760
28CupStrikDaViD1531,1158002800
29ASGARDNeftis72,5907783,713168
30HispanaElfLaLa31,2007492820
31COLOMBIAJDCU31,0887402060
32LolazShazam103,3667281,0580
33AGRAMONAPOCALISYS1400651818101
34Minionsgladiadr140054090415
35HELLBOYSBLACK31,1575281,0710
36ThePathUltraElf133,6315041,2470
37PcMasterRyuDL93,2244775140
38THEHANDARMSTRONG14004527410
39COWBOYSLOrNaxu27424318270
40ELITEDANG3R14004241,02614
41HOOLIGANBalark140042089837
42AquaCryJuLiEtH14004208670
43FAKELITECozzle27534203060
44HUSTLEDLFABIAN14004202300
45RockStarDMonkey14004134250
46NIFLHEIMKhaz140040590657
47RAGNAROKALADINO140040189822
48VALHALLAVAROK14004004580
49PRINC3SSRWXELIXAXx14004002280
50INFINITKILAND11794001870
51XOrigenXSmAnfranvi14004001750
52PRINCESSMaryah14004001720
53AkatsukiAryaQueen14004001410
54RoyaltySpeIIBIast14004001260
55McCloudSHAMPOO14003967510
56NANATSUIMeliodasI1400395230
57QWEQWEQRDLJEBM124,0903881,03271
58LASLOPecho14003881270
59WARRIORSxLUNAx13293854520
60RedUn1tCholaGrow1400382770
61KILLERSJcCalao14003779044
62COMERCIOBBVA1400368550
63NERFTPHIDDAN14003594000
64SlayersAexis11327520
65Heistchagosc131,1253162280
66EsmirBasArgMaX14003079553
67TARTARORavenScar103,9743024,2432
68ZOLDICKmohamedali14003002040
69NoPeleaSteimar31,0182701130
70NACLATOSDiegotenx31,1442682550
71INFERNUSInvencible1400253630
72WonkruTokkio1400253390
73NEASCOLMaikitol13952062390
74ARKADESisas62,400187390
75depwallDLsMoRkABl13311802320
76SOULREBEn0thing28001663,0520
77SkynetTerminator92,433157690
78OutOfTimAsusElf14001542730
79LEGADOWarNeR41,5351315680
80SPARTANXXXQUINTUSX1400127730
81ANTIELITxXCaRLoXxX134,3611052450
82RonDamonchomar8713821021470
83LeeWayViggo24281001060
84NEWBIESHollow276088290
85MeXCoLrafiquimg2698621180
86S0ULR3BEIIARTUROII2731607920
87Gremory2DLocobox140035400
88ArRaNcArxAkitox132530630
89LEGION_XSanTi14001091614
90ANARKIAlAnarchyl31,20071,64831
91VENECOSMUTK2266561240
92BlueSkyLeafa13946180
93VzlaTeamNobleGb13025140
94ODIADOSxXChampeXx103,72101320
95VINIHIMKaruBanBan103,5400710
96ElPerlaSoFHY13570570
97MaVeRicKWarCrafT31,1920440
98BOLIVIARochita14000390
99NARNIALadyEmma25230190
100NoobsitoXfelinchoX110150
Ultima Actualizacion @ 03/06/2020, 21:08