TOP Rankings

# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Puntuacion Total Master LevelsTotal ResetsTotal Grand Resets
1CLAYMORESMILLERS6023,86933,98339,9853,192
2MG2WINLeigon3614,40021,62627,0501,900
3GameOverBloodQueen5019,39722,39026,584764
4LEGENDMGsundown31,1881,2351,706762
5ASGARDNeftis103,4601,0545,205250
6GUILDJorgefjrd1165,6152,6191,592207
7PACHIROSTretiLord52,0001,6003,699194
8AGRAMONAPOCALISYS207,0554,0844,153161
9REBELIONTorotonton134,6393,6544,547153
10OSADIAAbayomi197,2292,6899,319135
11GREMORYsebasvarg176,2927,9029,724114
12MeridianGHALFORD114,4005,3467,98382
13QWEQWEQRDLJEBM134,4753881,03271
14DUPRIANSSUPERISIS83,0161,5093,91663
15NIFLHEIMKhaz140040590657
16HOOLIGANBalark140042089837
17KAMOGAWAsuperLuNa103,6522,6084,00134
18ANARKIAlAnarchyl31,20071,64831
19SKYLINEToby185,4214,4003,72820
20Minionsgladiadr140054090415
21ELITEDANG3R14004241,02614
22PANZERSSiChigO140042899414
23LEGION_XSanTi14001091614
24TheZETASkkamels28009641,82313
25VANAHEIMDios145,5314,2856,52510
26KILLERSJcCalao14003779044
27NEWORDERMakayy31,2005242,3333
28EsmirBasArgMaX14003079553
29TARTARORavenScar103,9743024,2432
30SOULREBEn0thing28001663,0520
31ThePathUltraElf154,2719001,5760
32LATINOSlanena133,4911,5121,5330
33EndGamePinkys163,7328331,2730
34KINGWARSDLKEIOR62,0031,2771,2060
35HELLBOYSBLACK31,1575281,0710
36LolazShazam103,3667281,0580
37CADCMGDAO28008141,0180
380diadosLordjk31,2001,2359780
39DANGERSSINDEL113,6451,1689470
40TSchoolJuLiEtH82,4894208670
41COWBOYSLOrNaxu27424318270
42S0ULR3BEIIARTUROII2731607920
43McCloudSHAMPOO14003967510
44MasterSwSylvanas41,2173567510
45THEHANDARMSTRONG14004527410
46testgyellow113006520
47ZabandijSilfyl28008256140
48LEGADOWarNeR41,5351315680
49PcMasterRyuDL93,2244534770
50VALHALLAVAROK14004004580
51WARRIORSxLUNAx14003854510
52NERFTPHIDDAN14003594000
53FAKELITECozzle51,3574203060
54OutOfTimAsusElf14001542730
55NACLATOSDiegotenx31,1442682550
56ANTIELITxXCaRLoXxX134,3611052450
57NEASCOLMaikitol13952062390
58depwallDLsMoRkABl13311802320
59HUSTLEDLFABIAN14004202300
60Heistchagosc131,1233152280
61PRINC3SSRWXELIXAXx14003992270
62YAKUZALokura41,0213732050
63ZOLDICKmohamedali14003002040
64AVENGERSFerrariMG41,4737961980
65XOrigenXSmAnfranvi14004001750
66PRINCESSMaryah14004001720
67RonDamonchomar8713811021470
68AkatsukiAryaQueen14004001410
69ODIADOSxXChampeXx103,72101320
70LASLOPecho14003881270
71VENECOSMUTK2266561240
72MeXCoLrafiquimg2698621180
73NoPeleaSteimar31,0182701130
74LeeWayViggo24281001060
75SPARTANXXXQUINTUSX1400127730
76VINIHIMKaruBanBan103,5170710
77SkynetTerminator92,433156690
78ASTERISKKONIGSUSS140080670
79ArRaNcArxAkitox123530630
80VolsungSrTripa52,0001,733600
81SlayersAexis11327520
82MaVeRicKWarCrafT31,1920430
83ARKADESisas62,400186390
84BOLIVIARochita14000390
85NEWBIESHollow276088290
86NANATSUIMeliodasI1400395230
87NARNIALadyEmma25230190
88BlueSkyLeafa13946180
89NoobsitoXfelinchoX110150
90VzlaTeamNobleGb13025140
91ruchrusch12790140
92SMFOCUETeodorodan1400010
93XVIDEOSwolfborg1302010
94POLONIARobsonBM1284010
95ELIOTXXXKLaUSS2780000
96testgutestgl21400000
97Summ2WinPtah1400000
98DEFIANTDELIVERANC1400000
99BRAZZERSFidelito1352000
100DarkMaskRoster1292000
Ultima Actualizacion @ 21/11/2019, 10:23