TOP Rankings

# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Puntuacion Total Master LevelsTotal ResetsTotal Grand Resets
1CLAYMORESMILLERS8031,46446,95251,9893,300
2GREMORYRuler4517,60127,62433,0731,981
3GameOverBloodQueen4316,69220,81325,194362
4VOGAhuevo5218,50312,96611,70637
5RIPmemesShirahoshi249,3547,8685,56033
6MeridianGHALFORD103,9954,8037,32789
7OSADIAAbayomi197,1832,7679,327135
8KAMOGAWAsuperLuNa103,6522,6084,00134
9AGRAMONAPOCALISYS103,1892,1442,140101
10VolsungSrTripa52,0001,733600
11PACHIROSTretiLord52,0001,6003,699194
120diadosLordjk41,5221,5929580
13DUPRIANSSUPERISIS83,0161,5093,91663
14LABONITASuMadre31,2001,4041,4040
15KINGWARSDLKEIOR61,9741,2781,2090
16DANGERSSINDEL114,0441,1689470
17LATINOSlanena123,1091,1241,2240
18ZabandijSilfyl28008957840
19ASGARDNeftis93,3908614,751250
20EndGamePinkys163,7328331,2730
21CADCMGDAO28008141,0180
22MasterSwSylvanas41,2177547580
23LolazShazam103,3667281,0580
24Skyline2Toby41,0746877410
25Minionsgladiadr140054090415
26HELLBOYSBLACK31,1575281,0710
27NEWORDERMakayy31,2005242,3333
28ThePathUltraElf143,9355041,2550
29PcMasterRyuDL93,2244564840
30THEHANDARMSTRONG14004527410
31COWBOYSLOrNaxu27424318270
32PANZERSSiChigO140042899414
33ELITEDANG3R14004241,02614
34HOOLIGANBalark140042089837
35AquaCryJuLiEtH14004208670
36FAKELITECozzle31,0104203060
37HUSTLEDLFABIAN14004202300
38NIFLHEIMKhaz140040590657
39VALHALLAVAROK14004004580
40PRINC3SSRWXELIXAXx14004002280
41INFINITKILAND11794001870
42XOrigenXSmAnfranvi14004001750
43PRINCESSMaryah14004001720
44AkatsukiAryaQueen14004001410
45McCloudSHAMPOO14003967510
46NANATSUIMeliodasI1400395230
47QWEQWEQRDLJEBM124,0903881,03271
48LASLOPecho14003881270
49WARRIORSxLUNAx13283854520
50KILLERSJcCalao14003779044
51YAKUZALokura41,0213732050
52NERFTPHIDDAN14003594000
53SlayersAexis11327520
54Heistchagosc131,1233152280
55EsmirBasArgMaX14003079553
56TARTARORavenScar103,9743024,2432
57ZOLDICKmohamedali14003002040
58NoPeleaSteimar31,0182701130
59NACLATOSDiegotenx31,1442682550
60NEASCOLMaikitol13952062390
61ARKADESisas62,400187390
62depwallDLsMoRkABl13311802320
63SOULREBEn0thing28001663,0520
64SkynetTerminator92,433157690
65OutOfTimAsusElf14001542730
66LEGADOWarNeR41,5351315680
67SPARTANXXXQUINTUSX1400127730
68ANTIELITxXCaRLoXxX134,3611052450
69RonDamonchomar8713811021470
70LeeWayViggo24281001060
71NEWBIESHollow276088290
72MeXCoLrafiquimg2698621180
73S0ULR3BEIIARTUROII2731607920
74ArRaNcArxAkitox123530630
75LEGION_XSanTi14001091614
76testgyellow11106530
77ANARKIAlAnarchyl31,20071,64831
78VENECOSMUTK2266561240
79BlueSkyLeafa13946180
80VzlaTeamNobleGb13025140
81ODIADOSxXChampeXx103,72101320
82VINIHIMKaruBanBan103,5170710
83MaVeRicKWarCrafT31,1920440
84BOLIVIARochita14000390
85NARNIALadyEmma25230190
86NoobsitoXfelinchoX110150
87VANAHEIMHateriven13200140
88ruchrusch12790140
89SMFOCUETeodorodan1400010
90XVIDEOSwolfborg1302010
91POLONIARobsonBM1284010
92ELIOTXXXKLaUSS2780000
93testgutestgl21400000
94Summ2WinPtah1400000
95DEFIANTDELIVERANC1400000
96BRAZZERSFidelito1352000
97DarkMaskRoster1292000
Ultima Actualizacion @ 20/02/2020, 22:08