TOP Rankings

# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Puntuacion Total Master LevelsTotal ResetsTotal Grand Resets
1CLAYMORESMILLERS8032,00047,35440,9987,078
2GREMORYlGODl6023,48846,91047,4956,315
3R0N1NSBMKirito7429,11744,02940,4121,120
4KINGWARSDLKEIOR8029,13335,30835,4242,674
5SITRIDarkPongi5722,65230,92329,1031,163
6RONINSKiritoLE7526,35228,76419,974250
7FlyHighFlyingDL7227,36027,87518,83011
8SPARTANSMSJane7928,29825,80617,7860
9lBADBOYSBADBOYSDL6724,86123,03612,04616
10HeroesDrafolix5018,96716,35010,05693
11EternalSTroSh3813,47514,01611,0440
12RON1NSKenshinBM3913,83413,1317,3330
13R0NINSSMThproexe3612,86012,4606,49417
14CuaticoSTheMilkMan218,39811,70513,292246
15TITANICSElLuisito3211,69310,5083,8100
16BlackCaTShiana3411,9769,5434,9610
17NAZGULTRACIANO249,0559,4316,8370
18IBADBOYSDMlOmar2710,2759,1312,5160
19THECREWYekoGaming166,0967,0344,2671
20WhiteCaTDanielaSL207,3236,6194,80146
21LatinProBMFlash156,0006,1701,7230
22GloriousLorddarces196,4496,0964,0272
23BOTHGatorade124,8006,0625,0340
24TeaPartyZuwui144,6064,9372,3210
25ELGALPONlanena207,2804,6742,8560
26SmileMadafaka145,5804,6658950
27NewORhaego103,8394,3413,197209
28SMIRNOFFSweetAngel103,6014,2573,699143
29Stonerscuete145,0094,1539300
30SKYRIMlempyy104,0004,0691,5600
31FEDERALDarcLord103,6013,9821,2950
32VANERTS3legido83,2003,8501,90763
33OnlyFansFuuckYeah93,6003,7471,1230
34YAKUZALokura154,7173,6191,3270
35OldSkullCeniza92,7463,4953,0730
36ShamanAsakuraYoh83,2003,2111,2330
37xAPOLOxBMJonat83,2003,2005610
38PhoeniXBkPeKiTa72,8003,0761,3690
39PirataXsarnotX93,2383,0332,297271
40VietNamDWBull104,0002,9747130
41OriEbiUraharaa71,6522,8001,0050
42HoliganSBlackBerry82,9612,6351,8741
43PUTICLUBKatarlna72,4012,6341,1070
44Game0vervulkan62,4002,6242,53426
45COVID19UranaiBaba72,8002,6166420
46KAMOGAWAsuperLuNa83,0862,4423,11825
47WOLFSJEZABEL114,1442,4271,9740
48SOULATINMinero62,4002,4001,0870
49UFOTABLEDiederik72,4742,3971,5120
50YORUGUASLordSanPe72,4012,3881,3760
51BaneadoSSexySumm51,6852,3741,99829
52VOXspainIrni51,9132,3722,1770
53ONLINEiTzFernand134,2042,3215650
54SICARIOSAIDAZ82,7542,3093570
55DANGERSSINDEL164,9782,2571,8670
56ZabrozoZEiiWacho61,5282,1751,1270
57TeamVzlaKris145,6002,1714590
58lLeGiOnIxXRAVELEXx93,4712,1647430
59MkayTeamPrinxMmk52,0002,1079830
60ESGCGhostRider83,1362,0792,11125
61NITROXICYonkaRivas113,1352,0591,2920
62OPANAMASRuudFarm62,4002,0595230
63LBKMPAExtasis93,1402,0111,5500
64Exilioegiptha83,1581,9066420
65XPLOZIONXPLOZlON155,8261,8985110
66SEMTEXGoldberg51,8571,8861,5003
67POLICIASoulMago72,8001,8133430
68OSADIAAbayomi134,9691,7706,196100
69VolsungSrTripa51,6121,746610
70LOSKESONMgdrako62,2341,6409870
71xFUGxAndrossi41,5741,6389370
72MadHouseChipii41,6001,6001,2470
73GeminisXxAlexisxX51,4731,6009760
74BAELZeldris1541,6001,6007550
75NeutralDoreo41,6001,6002470
76VOGKINGSVGKING62,4001,5992300
77SAMURAIMercenar1a41,6001,5963660
78StardustCryptopsy62,0181,5911670
79Infernoatman62,3861,5403,0791
80OTOMANOSJENIZARO41,6001,3863680
81eMeVePeGloryTOkw62,3811,3852080
82GGorWHATRaiezaki41,6001,3735060
83LEYENDSCaperucita41,6001,3571220
84ASSAMITAASSAMITA31,2001,3011,0010
85AKATSUKlFERCHO72,4221,2811,14562
86THUPIPITheFace31,2001,2001,1560
87BARATSMODOR31,1921,2004900
88TeamKenyAurita31,2001,2004500
89HiDDeNRoarSum38011,1933190
90KCHETEXGcKIKO51,4891,1843250
91DUPRIANSSUPERISIS62,2481,1822,97221
92VOGATifanny31,2001,1338430
93OWNEDHugoChavez31,2001,1175730
94GUILDShirahoshi41,5111,0822890
95COVIDMercenario28001,0601,1843
96AVENGERRDLaSeSiNo92,8701,0383050
97ARKADESisas93,6001,0047990
98WonderLNxAlice31,2009478110
99ADMINLaLiTaBluE25019006500
100AVALONVandroyvs1400898751936
Ultima Actualizacion @ 17/06/2021, 16:05
# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Nivel Nivel MasterResetGrand Reset
1SPARTANSMSJane79+532,527+2,336+1,380+0
2FlyHighFlyingDL72+746,784+1,767+1,910+0
3HeroesDrafolix50+296,464+1,144+752+3
4WhiteCaTDanielaSL20+128,032+974+339+0
5ONLINEiTzFernand13+66,836+970+190+0
6RONINSKiritoLE75+513,453+929+1,301+0
7HoliganSBlackBerry8+45,652+742+125+1
8CLAYMORESMILLERS80+175,078+581+250+191
9R0N1NSBMKirito74+245,811+577+608+9
10THECREWYekoGaming16+44,890+571+121+0
11Exilioegiptha8+33,613+462+88+0
12LatinProBMFlash15+40,935+423+113+0
13SAMURAIMercenar1a4+47,681+404+134+0
14SITRIDarkPongi57+151,725+354+332+46
15KINGWARSDLKEIOR80+191,238+320+489+0
16RON1NSKenshinBM39+194,384+317+489+0
17TrustMorfedrakS4+37,266+317+97+0
18SmileMadafaka14+144+316+0+0
19CuaticoSTheMilkMan21+268,413+260+659+15
20LOSKESONMgdrako6+9,113+251+27+0
21OldSkullCeniza9+209,024+181+525+0
22VOXspainIrni5+110,835+172+278+0
23EternalSTroSh38+406,811+155+1,039+0
24GloriousLorddarces19+262,238+154+658+0
25LBKMPAExtasis9+5,879+137+15+0
26GREMORYlGODl60+229,313+95+439+137
27OsharySharuk4+42,115+83+125+0
28R0NINSSMThproexe36+22,689+78+58+0
29ZabrozoZEiiWacho6+160,172+71+405+0
30WOLFSJEZABEL11+1,972+36+5+0
31BlackCaTShiana34+63,479+35+159+0
32ELGALPONlanena20+22,046+21+62+0
33AVALONVandroyvs1+27,220+17+32+36
34YORUGUASLordSanPe7+11,246+11+28+0
35DeLuXemateo873+7+11+0+0
36KCHETEXGcKIKO5+4,159+10+14+0
37AVENGERRDLaSeSiNo9+0+9+0+0
38WonkruTokkio5+0+9+0+0
39ARKADESisas9+0+8+0+0
40lBADBOYSBADBOYSDL67+10,013+7+26+0
41VANERTS3legido8+6,844+6+20+2
42IBADBOYSDMlOmar27+14,763+5+37+0
43ARGENTOSThorGasmo2+4,007+4+10+0
44OPANAMASRuudFarm6+3,124+4+8+0
45PhoeniXBkPeKiTa7+1,528+4+3+0
46COVIDMercenario2+0+4+0+0
47DANGERSSINDEL16+4,804+3+12+0
48GeminisXxAlexisxX5+27,745+2+72+0
49SraPACMAEvanora1+0+2+0+0
50BaneadoSSexySumm5+2,079+1+6+0
51KINSTONDOMIMUSx10+966+1+3+0
52AhJinMagolon2+798+1+3+0
53NoRonishMioky1+0+1+0+0
54UFOTABLEDiederik7+118,631+0+297+0
55ECLIPSELUKKZE2+35,969+0+90+0
56OriEbiUraharaa7+33,662+0+88+0
57OWNEDHugoChavez3+32,749+0+82+0
580diadosLordjk2+25,536+0+63+0
59BOSESSIERZAI1+21,977+0+55+0
60MadHouseChipii4+11,172+0+28+0
61YAKUZALokura15+9,975+0+24+0
62SPARTAModerna1+4,788+0+12+0
63BAELZeldris154+3,990+0+10+0
64ShamanAsakuraYoh8+2,795+0+7+0
65NITROXICYonkaRivas11+2,372+0+7+0
66LePorcosBysheas2+1,306+0+3+0
67JAMET246982+1,110+0+3+0
68TITANICSElLuisito32+696+0+2+0
69PleasureHyoh2+399+0+1+0
70TheSkullKiddRichh5+5+0+0+0
71WASERZILGE1+1+0+0+0
72TeamKenyAurita3+0+0+0+0
73SMIRNOFFSweetAngel10+0+0+0+0
74SkynetTerminator8+0+0+0+0
75SaintsLonely4+0+0+0+0
76S0ULREBErony1+0+0+0+0
77RAMBOSummonerVN4+0+0+0+0
78QWEQWEQRDLJEBM12+0+0+0+0
79POKEMONEmilyJones1+0+0+0+0
80PEPEFROGVeritas1+0+0+0+0
81PACMADLagueado1+0+0+0+0
82OSEZNOSPOYOMON1+0+0+0+0
83ODIADOSxXChampeXx10+0+0+0+0
84NoMercyKiseristas2+0+0+0+0
85LEYENDSCaperucita4+0+0+0+0
86NewORhaego10+0+0+0+0
87New0rderhuevo1+0+0+0+0
88MulosTopBullma2+0+0+0+0
89MTMatrixYoSoyPro1+0+0+0+0
90LePorcasLittleMiss1+0+0+0+0
91HERETlCSlStarKreeK4+0+0+0+0
92HERETICSLukato1+0+0+0+0
93HELHEIMbr4y4n1+0+0+0+0
94H20KTNeutral2+0+0+0+0
95Game0vervulkan6+0+0+0+0
96GAAAaioroS15+0+0+0+0
97FAKELITECozzle2+0+0+0+0
98CupStrikDaViD153+0+0+0+0
99DIPRIANSCanavix1+0+0+0+0
100DESTINYTaly1+0+0+0+0
Ultima Actualizacion @ 17/06/2021, 16:05
# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Nivel Nivel MasterResetGrand Reset
1FlyHighFlyingDL72+245,835+462+627+0
2SAMURAIMercenar1a4+16,910+396+44+0
3LatinProBMFlash15+399+383+1+0
4HoliganSBlackBerry8+25,449+349+70+1
5TrustMorfedrakS4+17,433+295+48+0
6SPARTANSMSJane79+142,058+267+368+0
7LOSKESONMgdrako6+9,113+251+27+0
8ONLINEiTzFernand13+16,447+211+48+0
9R0N1NSBMKirito74+99,773+185+251+0
10KINGWARSDLKEIOR80+72,914+150+185+0
11HeroesDrafolix50+71,889+140+178+3
12WhiteCaTDanielaSL20+21,805+128+55+0
13RONINSKiritoLE75+168,244+123+424+0
14CLAYMORESMILLERS80+48,020+123+63+56
15THECREWYekoGaming16+919+118+2+0
16SITRIDarkPongi57+45,021+108+102+11
17CuaticoSTheMilkMan21+52,666+88+132+0
18OsharySharuk4+42,115+83+125+0
19VOXspainIrni5+31,069+79+78+0
20EternalSTroSh38+132,052+61+343+0
21Exilioegiptha8+6,560+58+17+0
22GREMORYlGODl60+66,326+44+142+24
23OldSkullCeniza9+64,582+41+163+0
24ZabrozoZEiiWacho6+39,427+25+101+0
25R0NINSSMThproexe36+2,310+23+6+0
26ELGALPONlanena20+8,374+20+23+0
27RON1NSKenshinBM39+63,100+15+159+0
28GloriousLorddarces19+63,426+14+158+0
29WOLFSJEZABEL11+409+11+1+0
30DeLuXemateo873+7+11+0+0
31KCHETEXGcKIKO5+3,569+10+12+0
32AVENGERRDLaSeSiNo9+0+9+0+0
33LBKMPAExtasis9+3,486+8+9+0
34AVALONVandroyvs1+7,581+5+7+12
35IBADBOYSDMlOmar27+3,990+4+10+0
36OPANAMASRuudFarm6+3,124+4+8+0
37YORUGUASLordSanPe7+399+4+1+0
38VANERTS3legido8+355+3+2+0
39ARKADESisas9+0+3+0+0
40BlackCaTShiana34+13,194+2+32+0
41lBADBOYSBADBOYSDL67+2,001+1+5+0
42BaneadoSSexySumm5+1,680+1+5+0
43AhJinMagolon2+798+1+3+0
44NoRonishMioky1+0+1+0+0
45PhoeniXBkPeKiTa7+0+1+0+0
46SraPACMAEvanora1+0+1+0+0
47UFOTABLEDiederik7+25,189+0+63+0
48OriEbiUraharaa7+22,237+0+59+0
49ECLIPSELUKKZE2+10,374+0+25+0
50BOSESSIERZAI1+8,482+0+21+0
Ultima Actualizacion @ 17/06/2021, 16:05
# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Nivel Nivel MasterResetGrand Reset
1LOSKESONMgdrako6+4,988+232+15+0
2HoliganSBlackBerry8+1,759+108+5+0
3SPARTANSMSJane79+36,687+99+91+0
4FlyHighFlyingDL72+23,056+75+61+0
5OsharySharuk4+12,403+69+35+0
6WhiteCaTDanielaSL20+2,810+48+7+0
7R0N1NSBMKirito74+13,594+38+35+0
8TrustMorfedrakS4+1,604+34+4+0
9KINGWARSDLKEIOR80+24,315+27+63+0
10ONLINEiTzFernand13+2,726+23+7+0
11THECREWYekoGaming16+399+23+1+0
12LatinProBMFlash15+0+16+0+0
13Exilioegiptha8+477+15+1+0
14RONINSKiritoLE75+19,191+14+49+0
15SITRIDarkPongi57+8,630+12+22+0
16HeroesDrafolix50+6,333+11+14+0
17EternalSTroSh38+12,350+10+33+0
18CLAYMORESMILLERS80+4,891+10+7+4
19DeLuXemateo873+0+10+0+0
20CuaticoSTheMilkMan21+1,594+9+4+0
21SAMURAIMercenar1a4+798+7+2+0
22OldSkullCeniza9+15,904+6+41+0
23GREMORYlGODl60+12,161+6+28+3
24ELGALPONlanena20+2,152+6+4+0
25RON1NSKenshinBM39+11,586+5+29+0
26GloriousLorddarces19+6,048+5+15+0
27ZabrozoZEiiWacho6+7,660+3+21+0
28VOXspainIrni5+15,873+2+40+0
29R0NINSSMThproexe36+1,512+2+4+0
30WOLFSJEZABEL11+0+2+0+0
31BlackCaTShiana34+1,184+1+2+0
32IBADBOYSDMlOmar27+399+1+1+0
33ARKADESisas9+0+1+0+0
34LBKMPAExtasis9+0+1+0+0
35VANERTS3legido8+0+1+0+0
36YORUGUASLordSanPe7+0+1+0+0
37OriEbiUraharaa7+5,625+0+16+0
38UFOTABLEDiederik7+5,108+0+13+0
39GeminisXxAlexisxX5+2,192+0+6+0
40BOSESSIERZAI1+2,167+0+6+0
41KCHETEXGcKIKO5+1,506+0+6+0
42AVALONVandroyvs1+3,591+0+4+5
430diadosLordjk2+814+0+2+0
44OWNEDHugoChavez3+798+0+2+0
45BaneadoSSexySumm5+483+0+2+0
46AhJinMagolon2+0+0+1+0
47JAMET246982+3+0+0+0
48OSEZNOSPOYOMON1+0+0+0+0
49OPANAMASRuudFarm6+0+0+0+0
50NoMercyKiseristas2+0+0+0+0
Ultima Actualizacion @ 17/06/2021, 16:05