Ticket Soporte

TOP Rankings

# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Puntuacion Total Master LevelsTotal ResetsTotal Grand Resets
1NOTHINGRENCOTZU5020,00064,39727,74610,335
2CLAYMOREAPOCALISYS4718,80056,59225,1271,845
3RONINSKiritoLE4216,80054,60125,04913,002
4REB3LIONDeadmau53112,40038,25714,3005,786
5lRONINSlAlejes4116,39334,19915,5172,044
6xOLIMPOxxOLIMPUSx3613,97033,51314,21042
7PsychoCLordMake3112,40032,56512,258179
8KINGWARSDLKEIOR2811,20028,26115,6632,284
9SecreFSygY3111,35819,4589,858129
10OnlyBanZHitoMiko3210,83019,0707,775117
11V4LH4LL4DLorcho3111,46718,79010,75917
12HOLLOWRuvik166,40017,5647,6331,753
13DAlMAiEida2610,31617,4426,7090
14NOTH1NGArcan03176,80016,9757,3142,725
15DRACARYSReyLokoDL239,20015,3209,4052
16OflyFansGhotikha166,38215,2307,43446
17OBLIVIONOoCANCERoO249,54112,9514,3630
18HackZoneSkanMk176,80012,5046,4490
19AbysmalStiff259,89312,1846,11426
20IzaMoraPikiel135,20012,0245,88111
21MaSaCrEsWoodDL5155,94811,0705,209153
22R0NINSDeathL197,19610,5165,6070
23Matrix21Saldan155,91210,1485,31345
24FairDjIKKI135,2009,1025,56241
25GOTAGOTARinBlue104,0008,9493,6530
260BSIDIANALMACENTV83,0538,8863,54048
27WARNINGAdulao124,8008,8844,1810
28MulasCucaracha135,2008,7233,4980
29exxxoDaarkLoord249,1738,5412,3360
30ONLYFARMMichaelCR83,2008,4923,0130
31RON1NSLordKirito93,6008,3233,4260
32Call911VenmoTK104,0008,1223,6250
33AlQaedVsCachetesFl166,2167,9815,8261
34IIDKSIIDMRip217,9767,6651,8670
35Th3KingOv3rlord83,2007,5093,6640
36CLANGOJOAKAGshanks124,8007,4263,2830
37RedPingMapach1n93,6007,0853,4280
38UniTHeDSAfroD1T4114,4007,0103,9730
39AmiwOsMagsc186,2316,8941,5340
40SlimexXRimuruXx124,8006,8232,8500
41MachineBalrok103,9996,6993,3620
42SWMGAbsoliate104,0006,6452,7900
43URSSSovietica104,0006,5022,64294
44INSANEDLSennin166,2896,3311,8130
45EmpinadoSoit3r72,4016,0073,698195
46ANTYKKSiMeliodas165,6995,8159570
477skyUcrainPWNZ83,2005,5342,2080
48FsaTeamLAMBofGOD124,8005,4981,6960
49InvaderSReiAyanami143,6055,4764800
50IILoveIIMariliaELF145,0375,2931,3840
Ultima Actualizacion @ 17/10/2026, 16:10