TOP Rankings

# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Puntuacion Total Master LevelsTotal ResetsTotal Grand Resets
1GREMORYRuler6325,20046,43148,3373,981
2AEsirXzzi6626,32841,72941,1266,329
3GOLDCLANLechero7730,74641,50843,841631
4VOGAPlayersito7328,06235,98833,516752
5BADBOYSIKARUSS7929,74934,78231,132380
6FenixJeriak5720,53122,23718,418268
7AVALONVandroyvs6623,97421,35313,648331
8TCMATRIXYekoGaming3815,09120,32124,687103
9CLAYMORESMILLERS2810,68318,55319,5361,755
10FlyHighFlyingDL3613,05212,2078,16011
11RELOADEDYek0Gaming3713,34611,9395,4740
12KINGWARSDLKEIOR3010,38011,6028,803911
13PUTICLUBKatarlna239,1858,0363,3940
14TITANICSElLuisito2910,8077,7892,9940
15Stonerscuete207,1856,6642,87692
16YAKUZALokura216,8675,6631,7350
17Game0vervulkan104,0004,3224,585189
18SMIRNOFFSweetAngel104,0004,2573,700140
19PandoraLemmonz145,3384,1541,1970
20BOTHGatorade103,6553,9462,6610
21PhoeniXBkPeKiTa93,5943,6971,0510
22TeaPartyZuwui114,2393,6892,0880
23DUPRIANNEREIDA124,2783,5991,9520
24COVID19UranaiBaba93,2183,2327560
25xAPOLOxBMJonat83,2003,1207000
26WARLORDSKiritoLE93,6003,0675270
27WOLFSJEZABEL144,8342,6111,6350
28VietNamDWBull104,0002,5054150
29NAZGULTRACIANO62,2512,4001,9030
30DMASTERRFYaur82,5552,3862,0930
31KAMOGAWAsuperLuNa83,0862,3843,11525
32VOGKINGSVGKING83,2002,3833520
33NoGuildDLCebiche72,6992,3651,0150
34OPANAMASRuudFarm72,8002,3565080
35BaneadoSSexySumm51,6012,3501,98829
36OnlyFansFuuckYeah52,0002,2768580
37lLeGiOnIxXRAVELEXx93,4712,1647430
38ESGCGhostRider83,1612,0712,07917
39SmileMadafaka62,4001,8223230
40OSADIAAbayomi155,7331,7816,861100
41DANGERSSINDEL134,7231,7701,3470
42nicolasXlauraxX41,5771,7561,4370
43VolsungSrTripa52,0001,733600
44SEMTEXGoldberg41,4981,6588000
45xFUGxAndrossi41,5741,6389370
46NeutralDoreo41,6001,6002410
47MkayTeamPrinxMmk41,6001,5962400
48StardustCryptopsy62,0011,5911670
49AKATSUKlFERCHO82,8031,3891,17162
50eMeVePeGloryTOkw62,4001,3832070
51LEYENDSCaperucita41,6001,3571190
52Infernoatman61,9951,3562,2330
53RAMBOSummonerVN62,3301,2751050
54LBKMPAExtasis51,9401,2341,0220
55SITRIZeldris1531,0441,1933040
56DUPRIANSSUPERISIS62,2481,1822,97221
57INFERNUSInvencible31,1691,0511,0675
58INVICTUSTitanHit28009618310
59TeamKenyAurita31,2008462950
60GUIASMTMGuias280082700
61CADCMGDAO28008141,0180
62EndGamePinkys153,4078077000
630diadosLordjk28008057140
64CupStrikDaViD1531,1158002800
65HERETlCSlStarKreeK28007973690
66MulosTopBullma28007921400
67TeamVzlaKris2800792840
68ASGARDNeftis62,3317823,712168
69MULASLIDBMulita28007571740
70COLOMBIAJDCU31,0817402140
71AkatsukiAryaQueen27797371650
72LolazShazam103,3667281,0580
73THEHANDCRUGUER14006868800
74WonkruTokkio51,8836691590
75GREM0RYRFPINEDA1400650943153
76FARMEONeniita31,2006311360
77HUSKYBLER14006296500
78Minionsgladiadr140054090415
79DeLuXemateo8728005331410
80HELLBOYSBLACK31,1575301,0710
81ZabandijSilfyl14005254380
82ThePathUltraElf133,6315041,2470
83NeworderMDLuffy14004778675
84COWBOYSLOrNaxu27424318270
85GENOCIDEGENOCIDE14004276500
86ELITEDANG3R14004241,02614
87HOOLIGANBalark140042089837
88FAKELITECozzle27534203060
89HUSTLEDLFABIAN14004202300
90BANDA23Juanma1814004144030
91NIFLHEIMKhaz140040590657
92RAGNAROKALADINO140040189822
93PACHIROSTretiLord28004009140
94pruebaXBEETHOVEN14004006010
95S0ULREBErony14004004870
96VALHALLAVAROK14004004580
97COMERCIOBBVA14004003330
98FREEDOMKassidy14004002930
99PRINC3SSRWXELIXAXx14004002280
100INFINITKILAND11804001870
Ultima Actualizacion @ 30/10/2020, 21:20
# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Nivel Nivel MasterResetGrand Reset
Ultima Actualizacion @ 30/10/2020, 21:20
# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Nivel Nivel MasterResetGrand Reset
Ultima Actualizacion @ 30/10/2020, 21:20
# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Nivel Nivel MasterResetGrand Reset
Ultima Actualizacion @ 30/10/2020, 21:20