TOP Rankings

# Nombre Guild Guild Logo Guild Master Miembros Puntuacion Total Master LevelsTotal ResetsTotal Grand Resets
1CLAYMORESMILLERS7931,14548,56056,0066,491
2GREMORYRuler7328,99248,44357,0342,318
3GoldClanSMfiru6123,75526,76829,2481,519
4TcMatrixYekoGaming6825,19626,53526,322255
5VOGAhuevo5622,13325,94026,803318
6GameOverGlykeria6124,33720,74513,0930
7AGRAMONAPOCALISYS135,1336,9278,444593
8JstLevelHeathen144,9285,2423,84512
9TeaPartyZuwui124,6393,8852,3930
10OSADIAAbayomi176,4672,3488,169131
11KAMOGAWAsuperLuNa83,0862,3372,99934
12lLeGiOnIxXRAVELEXx93,4712,1647430
13LEYENDSCaperucita51,9671,7573340
14VolsungSrTripa52,0001,733600
15SEMTEXGoldberg41,4981,6587450
160diadosLordjk41,3011,6011,3350
17DUPRIANSSUPERISIS72,6481,5183,89763
18PACHIROSTretiLord41,6001,3482,70743
19KINGWARSDLKEIOR51,6611,2861,1380
20DANGERSSINDEL114,0441,1929530
21MkayTeamPrinxMmk41,4701,1812000
22ZabandijSilfyl28009978590
23ElPerlaSoFHY31,1958413230
24GUIASMTMGuias280082700
25CADCMGDAO28008141,0180
26EndGamePinkys153,4298076650
27MasterSwSylvanas41,2178007760
28ADMINSLaLiTaBluE14008006500
29CupStrikDaViD1531,1158002800
30ASGARDNeftis72,5907783,713168
31HispanaElfLaLa31,1127503160
32COLOMBIAJDCU31,0807402140
33LolazShazam103,3667281,0580
34GREM0RYRFPINEDA1400650943153
35Minionsgladiadr140054090415
36HELLBOYSBLACK31,1575281,0710
37ThePathUltraElf133,6315041,2470
38PcMasterRyuDL93,2244816370
39THEHANDARMSTRONG14004527410
40COWBOYSLOrNaxu27424318270
41ELITEDANG3R14004241,02614
42HOOLIGANBalark140042089837
43FAKELITECozzle27534203060
44HUSTLEDLFABIAN14004202300
45NIFLHEIMKhaz140040590657
46RAGNAROKALADINO140040189822
47VALHALLAVAROK14004004580
48PRINC3SSRWXELIXAXx14004002280
49INFINITKILAND11804001870
50XOrigenXSmAnfranvi14004001750
51PRINCESSMaryah14004001720
52AkatsukiAryaQueen14004001410
53RoyaltySpeIIBIast1444001280
54COMERCIOBBVA13464001200
55ONLYGODSaioroS1400400950
56McCloudSHAMPOO14003967510
57NANATSUIMeliodasI1400395230
58QWEQWEQRDLJEBM124,0903881,03271
59LASLOPecho14003881270
60WARRIORSxLUNAx13293854520
61RedUn1tCholaGrow1200382790
62KILLERSJcCalao14003779044
63NERFTPHIDDAN14003594000
64SlayersAexis11327520
65Heistchagosc131,1253162280
66EsmirBasArgMaX14003079553
67TARTARORavenScar103,9743024,2432
68ZOLDICKmohamedali14003002040
69INFERNUSInvencible1400294640
70NoPeleaSteimar31,0182701130
71NACLATOSDiegotenx31,1442682550
72WonkruTokkio1400254390
73BadGirlsXxArwenxX1400209200
74NEASCOLMaikitol13952062390
75ARKADESisas62,400187390
76depwallDLsMoRkABl13311802320
77SOULREBEn0thing28001663,0520
78SkynetTerminator92,433157690
79OutOfTimAsusElf14001542730
80LEGADOWarNeR41,5351315680
81SPARTANXXXQUINTUSX1400127730
82ANTIELITxXCaRLoXxX134,3611052450
83RonDamonchomar8713821021470
84LeeWayViggo24281001060
85NEWBIESHollow276088290
86MeXCoLrafiquimg2698621180
87Gremory2DLocobox140061400
88S0ULR3BEIIARTUROII2731607920
89ArRaNcArxAkitox132530630
90LEGION_XSanTi14001091614
91ANARKIAlAnarchyl31,20071,64831
92VENECOSMUTK2266561240
93BlueSkyLeafa13946180
94VzlaTeamNobleGb13025140
95Manitonaneto374301410
96ODIADOSxXChampeXx103,72101320
97VINIHIMKaruBanBan103,5400710
98MaVeRicKWarCrafT31,1920440
99BOLIVIARochita14000390
100NARNIALadyEmma25290190
Ultima Actualizacion @ 10/07/2020, 22:28